Wincompanion Multi Loft Races - Finished

view pending races
CLUB RACE LIBERATION
Pacific Northwest RPC 5 - RIDDLE 2022-05-22 08:45
Yakima RPC LAKEVIEW 2B 2022-05-22 08:00
Missouri River Flyers NORTH PLATTE 1 2022-05-22 07:15
Yakima RPC LAKEVIEW 2A 2022-05-22 07:00
Pike Peak HPC SHARON SPRINGS, KS #2 2022-05-22 06:00
Idaho RPA JKPTNVB2 2022-05-21 08:00
Lexington RPC Cornersville1 2022-05-21 07:30
Utah County RPA 7SPENCER 2022-05-21 07:30
Idaho RPA JKPTNVA2 2022-05-21 07:00
Overton RPC 200 2022-05-21 07:00
Pacific Northwest RPC 4 - MONTAGUE 2022-05-16 07:00
Idaho RPA SunNVB1 2022-05-15 07:50
Idaho RPA SunNVA1 2022-05-15 06:50
Yakima RPC GARDNERVILLR, NV 2022-05-15 06:15
Lexington RPC Dodge City 300 2022-05-14 07:20
Missouri River Flyers STONEHAM 1 2022-05-14 07:00
Overton RPC 100 2022-05-14 07:00
Utah County RPA 6TOWNSEND 2022-05-14 06:50
Denver International CA Salina 400 2022-05-14 06:00
Pike Peak HPC SALINA 2022-05-14 06:00
Missouri River Flyers ELM CREEK 1 2022-05-13 07:00
Foothill RPC Elm Creek NE 2022-05-13 05:30
North Atlanta RPC B500NWFL 2022-05-12 07:30
North Atlanta RPC A500NWFL 2022-05-12 07:00
Foothill RPC Brady NE 2022-05-08 06:55
Overton RPC 400 2022-05-08 06:15
Snake River Valley ElkoC1 2022-05-07 09:30
Snake River Valley ElkoB1 2022-05-07 09:00
Utah County RPA 5CLARK 2022-05-07 08:00
Snake River Valley BtlMtnA1 2022-05-07 07:45
Missouri River Flyers ANSLEY2 2022-05-07 07:00
Denver International CA RUSLKB 2022-05-07 06:15
Pike Peak HPC RUSSELL KS 2 2022-05-07 06:15
Denver International CA RUSLKA 2022-05-07 05:45
Pike Peak HPC RUSSELL KS 2022-05-07 05:45
Pacific Northwest RPC 3 - CENTRAL POINT 2022-05-01 08:30
Yakima RPC ALTURAS B 2022-05-01 08:00
Missouri River Flyers ANSLEY1 2022-05-01 07:00
Yakima RPC ALTURAS A 2022-05-01 07:00
Foothill RPC Paxton NE 2022-05-01 06:30
Denver International CA Wakeeney 280 2022-05-01 05:55
Pike Peak HPC Wakeeny, KS 2022-05-01 05:55
Snake River Valley HDSumC1 2022-04-30 09:25
Snake River Valley HDSumB1 2022-04-30 08:55
Idaho RPA McGLB1 2022-04-30 08:15
Utah County RPA 4DIVIDESUMMIT 2022-04-30 08:00
Idaho RPA McGLA1 2022-04-30 07:15
Snake River Valley ElkoA1 2022-04-30 07:15
Overton RPC 150 2022-04-30 07:00
Foothill RPC WRAY 2022-04-25 06:40
Snake River Valley HollisB2 2022-04-24 09:40
Idaho RPA CURB1 2022-04-24 08:30
Snake River Valley HDSumA1 2022-04-24 08:00
North Atlanta RPC B300RIED 2022-04-24 07:45
Idaho RPA CURA1 2022-04-24 07:30
North Atlanta RPC A300RIED 2022-04-24 07:15
Pacific Northwest RPC 2 - SUTHERLIN 2022-04-23 10:00
Utah County RPA 3SPENCER 2022-04-23 09:30
Yakima RPC LAK 1B 2022-04-23 08:00
Missouri River Flyers LOOP CITY 2022-04-23 07:00
Overton RPC 300 2022-04-23 07:00
Yakima RPC REDMOND1,OR 1A 2022-04-23 07:00
Yakima RPC LAK 1A 2022-04-23 07:00
Pacific Northwest RPC 1 - COTTAGE GROVE 2022-04-17 10:15
Idaho RPA WLSB1 2022-04-17 08:45
Yakima RPC PRINEVILLE B 2022-04-17 08:00
Idaho RPA WLSA1 2022-04-17 07:45
Yakima RPC PRINEVILLE A 2022-04-17 07:00
Snake River Valley HollB1 2022-04-16 08:30
Missouri River Flyers CENTRAL CITY 2022-04-16 08:00
Snake River Valley HollA1 2022-04-16 08:00
Utah County RPA 2IDAHOFALLS 2022-04-16 07:15
Denver International CA Oakley 225 2022-04-16 06:10
Pike Peak HPC OAKLEY KS 2022-04-16 06:10
Idaho RPA JKPT NV A1 2022-04-10 08:45
Idaho RPA JKPT NV B1 2022-04-10 07:45
Utah County RPA 2FORTHALL 2022-04-09 08:50
North Atlanta RPC B200PLVW 2022-04-09 08:15
Overton RPC 150 2022-04-09 08:00
North Atlanta RPC A200PLVW 2022-04-09 07:45
Pike Peak HPC SHARON SPRINGS, KS 2022-04-09 06:30
Denver International CA Sharon 180 2022-04-09 06:10
North Atlanta RPC REIDB300 2022-04-02 08:15
Utah County RPA MCCAMMON 2022-04-02 08:00
North Atlanta RPC REIDA300 2022-04-02 07:45
Pike Peak HPC PPH Old Bird Sprint 2022-04-02 07:22
North Atlanta RPC PLVWB200 2022-03-26 08:15
North Atlanta RPC PLVWA200 2022-03-26 07:45
North Atlanta RPC Murfreesboro TN B150 2022-03-20 08:15
North Atlanta RPC Murfreesboro TN A150 2022-03-20 07:45
Idaho RPA MCGILLB1 2021-11-13 09:00
Idaho RPA MCGILLA1 2021-11-13 08:00
Idaho RPA GRASB2 2021-11-07 09:30
Idaho RPA GRASA2 2021-11-07 08:30
North Atlanta RPC Reidland KY A 2021-11-06 08:15
Magic Valley RPC Bristol Wells JCT B 2021-11-05 09:00
Magic Valley RPC Bristol Wells JCT A 2021-11-05 08:30
Yakima RPC LAPINE 2 2021-10-31 11:00
North Atlanta RPC Pleasant View TN A2 2021-10-31 08:15
Idaho RPA CURRIEB1 2021-10-30 10:00
Idaho RPA CURRIEA1 2021-10-30 09:00
Magic Valley RPC Lund B 2021-10-29 09:10
Magic Valley RPC Lund A 2021-10-29 08:40
Utah Valley Invitational BIRCH 2021-10-23 08:30
Wings Club BIRCH CREEK 2021-10-23 07:30
Utah County RPA 9BIRCH 2021-10-22 07:00
Foothill RPC GRANDISLAND 2021-10-17 07:30
Foothill RPC 350CHALLENGE 2021-10-17 07:00
Idaho RPA LGWLSB1 2021-10-16 09:30
Idaho RPA LGWLSA1 2021-10-16 08:30
Utah County RPA 8IDAHOFALLS 2021-10-16 08:15
Utah Valley Invitational IDAHOFALLS 2021-10-16 08:15
Central Oregon RPC MT. HOME B 2021-10-16 08:00
Overton RPC 300-A 2021-10-16 08:00
Yakima RPC LAPINE 2021-10-16 08:00
Central Oregon RPC MT.HOBOND 2021-10-16 07:30
Overton RPC 300-B 2021-10-16 07:30
Wings Club IDAHO FALLS 2021-10-16 07:30
Idaho RPA GRASB1 2021-10-10 09:30
Idaho RPA GRASA1 2021-10-10 08:30
Utah County RPA 7CLARK 2021-10-10 08:15
Utah Valley Invitational CLARK 2021-10-10 08:15
Wings Club CLARK CANYON, MONT 2021-10-10 08:15
Foothill RPC ELMCREEK 2021-10-10 07:10
Missouri River Flyers ORCHARD 5 2021-10-09 11:45
Missouri River Flyers CODY 2021-10-09 08:30
Overton RPC 200-B 2021-10-09 08:00
Pacific Northwest RPC 8 - COTTAGE GROVE 2021-10-09 08:00
Yakima RPC PRINEVILLE 2021-10-09 08:00
Central Oregon RPC JUNTURA, OR 2021-10-09 07:30
Overton RPC 200-A 2021-10-09 07:30
Denver International CA Courtland 380 2021-10-09 06:39
Foothill RPC COZAD 2021-10-03 07:00
Denver International CA Athol 320 2021-10-03 06:30
Missouri River Flyers ORCHARD 4 2021-10-02 12:00
Idaho RPA WellsNVB1 2021-10-02 09:30
Missouri River Flyers VALENTINE 2 2021-10-02 09:30
Idaho RPA WellsNVA1 2021-10-02 08:30
Pacific Northwest RPC 7 - MONTAGUE 2021-10-02 08:18
Utah County RPA 6FORTHALL 2021-10-02 08:01
Utah Valley Invitational FORTHALL 2021-10-02 08:01
Wings Club FORTHALL 2021-10-02 08:01
Yakima RPC SHAN 2021-10-02 08:00
Overton RPC 150-B 2021-10-02 07:30
Central Oregon RPC BOISE, id B 2021-10-02 07:15
Overton RPC 150-A 2021-10-02 07:00
Oregon Trail HPC MT.HOME 2021-10-01 07:15
Foothill RPC NPLATTE 2021-09-26 06:50
Missouri River Flyers ORCHARD 3 2021-09-25 10:00
Idaho RPA JACKPOTNVB1 2021-09-25 09:15
Idaho RPA JACKPOTNVA1 2021-09-25 08:15
South Bend Liberty HANSON 300 2021-09-25 08:00
Pacific Northwest RPC 6 - CENTRAL POINT 2021-09-25 07:50
Utah County RPA 5SPENCER 2021-09-25 07:50
Utah Valley Invitational SPENCER 2021-09-25 07:50
Wings Club SPENCER 2021-09-25 07:50
Missouri River Flyers VALENTINE 2021-09-25 07:45
Southwest Washington Racers TRI CITY 2021-09-25 07:35
Central Oregon RPC DREWSEY B 2021-09-25 07:30
Overton RPC 100-B 2021-09-25 07:30
Utah County RPA 5SPRINT150 2021-09-25 07:30
Evansville RPC Columbia 07 2021-09-25 07:00
Overton RPC 100-A 2021-09-25 07:00
Denver International CA Norton 275 2021-09-25 06:30
Pacific Northwest RPC 5 - RIDDLE 2021-09-20 11:00
Oregon Trail HPC ONTARIO 2021-09-20 07:00
South Bend Liberty 250 2021-09-19 08:00
Foothill RPC Beverly 2021-09-19 07:14
Idaho RPA OWYHEE NV C1 2021-09-18 09:30
Idaho RPA OWYHEE NV B1 2021-09-18 09:00
Missouri River Flyers ORCHARD 2 2021-09-18 08:45
Idaho RPA OWYHEE NV A1 2021-09-18 08:00
Missouri River Flyers NEWPORT 2021-09-18 07:40
Utah County RPA 4IDAHOFALLS 2021-09-18 07:40
Utah County RPA 4SPRINT125 2021-09-18 07:40
Utah Valley Invitational IDAHOFALLS 2021-09-18 07:40
Wings Club IDAHO FALLS 2021-09-18 07:40
Denver International CA Oberlin 250 2021-09-18 06:45
South Bend Liberty centerton3 2021-09-12 08:00
Foothill RPC Benkelman 2021-09-12 06:45
Evansville RPC Columbia 06 2021-09-11 08:00
Missouri River Flyers ORCHARD 1 2021-09-11 08:00
Utah County RPA 3FORTHALL 2021-09-11 08:00
Utah Valley Invitational FORTHALL 2021-09-11 08:00
Wings Club FORTHALL 2021-09-11 08:00
Pacific Northwest RPC 4 - SUTHERLIN 2021-09-11 07:45
Utah County RPA 3SPRINT100 2021-09-11 07:35
Oregon Trail HPC MITH2 2021-09-11 07:30
Overton RPC 200-B 2021-09-11 07:30
Southwest Washington Racers SALEM 2021-09-11 07:20
Evansville RPC Columbia 05 2021-09-11 07:00
Overton RPC 200-A 2021-09-11 07:00
Denver International CA Atwood 200 2021-09-11 06:27
Evansville RPC Clarksville 04 2021-09-06 08:00
Evansville RPC Clarksville 03 2021-09-06 07:00
Foothill RPC WRAY 2021-09-05 07:30
Pacific Northwest RPC 3 - SALEM (TRAINING) 2021-09-04 11:57
Utah Valley Invitational MCCAMMON 2021-09-04 08:00
Utah County RPA 2MCCAMMON 2021-09-04 07:35
Wings Club MCCAMMON, ID 2021-09-04 07:35
Central Oregon RPC ONTARIO B 2021-09-04 07:30
Overton RPC 150-B 2021-09-04 07:30
Denver International CA St Francis 175 2021-09-04 07:25
Utah County RPA 2SPRINT75 2021-09-04 07:15
Southwest Washington Racers TANGENT 2021-09-04 07:10
Central Oregon RPC ONTARIO A 2021-09-04 07:00
Oregon Trail HPC PRAIRIE 2021-09-04 07:00
Overton RPC 150-A 2021-09-04 07:00
South Bend Liberty centerton2 2021-08-29 08:00
Foothill RPC YUMA 2021-08-29 06:33
Utah Valley Invitational cherrycrek 2021-08-28 08:00
Central Oregon RPC JUNTURA B 2021-08-28 07:30
Overton RPC 100-B 2021-08-28 07:30
Pacific Northwest RPC 2 - SUTHERLIN 2021-08-28 07:15
Southwest Washington Racers EUGENE 2021-08-28 07:05
Central Oregon RPC JUNTURA A 2021-08-28 07:00
Evansville RPC Clarksville 01 2021-08-28 07:00
Oregon Trail HPC MITCH1 2021-08-28 07:00
Overton RPC 100-A 2021-08-28 07:00
Utah County RPA 1DEVILSCREEK 2021-08-28 07:00
Denver International CA Idalia 150 2021-08-28 06:15
South Bend Liberty CARLISLE 2021-08-22 08:00
Pacific Northwest RPC 1 - COTTAGE GROVE 2021-08-21 09:00
Central Oregon RPC DREWSEY B 2021-08-21 07:30
Oregon Trail HPC SHANIKO 2021-08-21 07:30
Southwest Washington Racers COBURG 2021-08-21 07:30
Central Oregon RPC DREWSEY A 2021-08-21 07:00
Denver International CA Cope 120 2021-08-21 06:15
South Bend Liberty centerton 1 2021-08-15 08:00
Southwest Washington Racers TANGENT 2021-08-15 06:50
Central Oregon RPC SENECA B 2021-08-14 07:30
Central Oregon RPC SENECA A 2021-08-14 07:00
Southwest Washington Racers SALEM 2021-08-07 07:00
Southwest Washington Racers VANCOUVER 2021-07-31 06:45
Siouxland RPC Topeka 2021-06-26 07:25
Siouxland RPC Dallas 2021-06-26 06:30
Utah Valley Invitational 11SWEETGRASS 2021-06-20 09:00
Central Oregon RPC BISHOP, CA 2021-06-20 06:00
Utah County RPA Western Open Dry Lake 2021-06-19 07:00
Siouxland RPC Ogallala 2021-06-19 06:50
Siouxland RPC Gainesville 2021-06-19 06:30
Utah County RPA 12SWEETGRASS 2021-06-19 06:15
Central Oregon RPC LAKEVIEW DROP 2021-06-13 07:00
Central Oregon RPC STANDISH CA A 2021-06-13 05:30
Evansville RPC Athens 16 2021-06-12 08:00
Evansville RPC Athens 15 2021-06-12 07:00
Idaho RPA OWYHEE NV B2 2021-06-12 07:00
Evansville RPC Atmore 14 2021-06-12 06:30
Idaho RPA OWYHEE NV A2 2021-06-12 06:30
Siouxland RPC N.Platte 2021-06-12 06:30
Denver International CA Topeka 91 2021-06-12 05:00
Magic Valley RPC Dry Lakes A 2021-06-11 07:15
Utah County RPA 11BIRCHCREEK 2021-06-11 06:15
Utah Valley Invitational 10BIRCH 2021-06-11 06:15
Wings Club BIRCHCREEK 2021-06-11 06:15
Idaho RPA TONOPAH NV B1 2021-06-06 07:00
Idaho RPA TONOPAH NV A1 2021-06-06 06:30
Central Oregon RPC GARDNERVILLE, NV 2021-06-06 06:00
Evansville RPC Columbia 13 2021-06-05 08:00
Siouxland RPC Dallas 2021-06-05 07:45
Evansville RPC Columbia 12 2021-06-05 07:00
Siouxland RPC N.Platte 2021-06-05 06:45
Utah County RPA 10 IDAHO FALLS 2021-06-05 06:20
Utah Valley Invitational 9SPENCER 2021-06-05 06:20
Wings Club IDAHO FALLS 2021-06-05 06:15
Southwest Washington Racers CENTRAL POINT 2021-06-05 06:00
Denver International CA Burlington 09 2021-06-05 05:30
Southwest Washington Racers COTTAGE GROVE 2021-06-04 08:00
Magic Valley RPC Bristol Wells JCT B 2021-06-01 06:50
Magic Valley RPC Bristol Wells JCT A 2021-06-01 06:20
Evansville RPC ATHENS 11 2021-05-30 08:45
Evansville RPC ATHENS 10 2021-05-30 07:45
Idaho RPA VALMY NV B1 2021-05-30 07:30
Idaho RPA WEST OPEN VALMY NV 2021-05-30 06:30
Utah County RPA WESTERN OPEN WINNEMUCA 2021-05-30 06:30
Central Oregon RPC WINNEMUCCA 2021-05-30 05:30
Yakima RPC VALMA 2021-05-30 05:30
Wings Club DUTTON 2021-05-29 07:30
Central Oregon RPC LAKEVIEW, OR B3 2021-05-29 06:30
Siouxland RPC Oklahoma City 2021-05-29 06:30
Southwest Washington Racers COBURG 2021-05-29 06:30
Utah County RPA 9DUTTON 2021-05-29 06:30
Utah Valley Invitational 8DUTTON 2021-05-29 06:30
Yakima RPC LAK 2A 2021-05-29 06:30
Denver International CA Salina 08 2021-05-29 05:35
Medford RPC ONT-B 2021-05-28 06:30
Medford RPC ONT-A 2021-05-28 06:00
Idaho RPA BATTLE MTN NV B1 2021-05-24 08:00
Magic Valley RPC McGill B 2021-05-24 07:10
Idaho RPA BATTLE MTN NV A1 2021-05-24 07:00
Magic Valley RPC McGill A 2021-05-24 06:40
Southwest Washington Racers TRI CITY 2021-05-22 11:00
Utah County RPA 8SPENCER 2021-05-22 07:30
Utah Valley Invitational 7SPENCER 2021-05-22 07:30
Wings Club SPENCER 2 2021-05-22 07:30
Siouxland RPC N.Platte 2021-05-22 07:20
Evansville RPC MONTGOMERY 08 2021-05-22 07:00
Evansville RPC ATMORE 09 2021-05-22 07:00
Denver International CA Oakley 07 2021-05-22 05:45
Central Oregon RPC STANDISH CA B 2021-05-16 08:25
Yakima RPC STANDISH B 2021-05-16 08:25
Central Oregon RPC STANDISH CA A 2021-05-16 07:55
Yakima RPC STANDISH A 2021-05-16 07:25
Idaho RPA Eureka B1 2021-05-15 08:00
Wings Club TOWNSEND 2021-05-15 07:30
Siouxland RPC N.Platte 2021-05-15 07:15
Evansville RPC Dodge City 7 2021-05-15 07:00
Idaho RPA Eureka A1 2021-05-15 07:00
Southwest Washington Racers COTTAGE GROVE 2021-05-15 06:45
Siouxland RPC Gainesville 2021-05-15 06:35
Medford RPC JUNTURA-B 2021-05-15 06:30
Utah County RPA 7TOWNSEND 2021-05-15 06:30
Utah Valley Invitational 6TOWNSEND 2021-05-15 06:30
Denver International CA Salina 06 2021-05-15 06:00
Medford RPC JUNTURA-A 2021-05-15 06:00
Evansville RPC COLUMBIA 06 2021-05-14 09:45
Evansville RPC BIRMINGHAM 05 2021-05-14 07:15
Magic Valley RPC Ruby Junction B 2021-05-13 07:15
Magic Valley RPC Ruby Junction A 2021-05-13 06:45
Central Oregon RPC ALTURUS, CA B 2021-05-09 07:30
Yakima RPC ALTURAS B 2021-05-09 07:30
Central Oregon RPC ALTURUS, CA A 2021-05-09 07:00
Yakima RPC ALTURAS A 2021-05-09 06:30
Idaho RPA PALISADE NV B1 2021-05-08 08:00
Wings Club 5 CLARK 2021-05-08 08:00
Utah County RPA 6CLARK 2021-05-08 07:30
Utah Valley Invitational 5CLARK 2021-05-08 07:30
Idaho RPA PALISADE NV A1 2021-05-08 07:00
Medford RPC BURNS-B 2021-05-08 07:00
Southwest Washington Racers COBURG 2021-05-08 06:45
Medford RPC BURNS-A 2021-05-08 06:30
Denver International CA Hays 05 2021-05-08 05:45
Southwest Washington Racers SALEM 2021-05-02 08:00
Yakima RPC RED 2A 2021-05-01 10:30
Magic Valley RPC Lund A 2021-05-01 08:40
Magic Valley RPC Lund B 2021-05-01 08:40
Central Oregon RPC LAKEVIEW, OR A 2021-05-01 08:30
Central Oregon RPC LAKEVIEW, OR B 2021-05-01 08:00
Evansville RPC ATHENS 04 2021-05-01 08:00
Yakima RPC LAK 1B 2021-05-01 08:00
Medford RPC Wag-B 2021-05-01 07:30
Evansville RPC ATHENS 03 2021-05-01 07:00
Medford RPC Wag-A 2021-05-01 07:00
Siouxland RPC Gothenberg 2021-05-01 07:00
Utah County RPA 5DIVIDESUMMIT 2021-05-01 07:00
Utah Valley Invitational 4DIVIDE 2021-05-01 07:00
Wings Club DIVIDE1 2021-05-01 07:00
North Atlanta RPC Staff VA 500A 2021-05-01 06:45
Denver International CA Colby 04 2021-05-01 06:00
Evansville RPC COLUMBIA 02 2021-04-26 08:02
North Atlanta RPC Archdale, NC A300 2021-04-25 08:00
Utah County RPA 4SPENCER 2021-04-24 08:00
Utah Valley Invitational 3SPENCER 2021-04-24 08:00
Wings Club SPENCER 1 2021-04-24 08:00
Siouxland RPC Ans 1 2021-04-24 07:30
Denver International CA Burlington 02 2021-04-24 07:18
Central Oregon RPC LAKEVIEW, OR B 2021-04-23 07:30
Medford RPC SL-B 2021-04-23 07:30
Southwest Washington Racers VANCOUVER 2021-04-23 07:30
Central Oregon RPC LAKEVIEW, OR A 2021-04-23 07:00
Medford RPC SL-A 2021-04-23 07:00
Denver International CA Flagler 01 2021-04-18 06:45
Idaho RPA OWYHEE SHORT B 2021-04-17 12:03
Idaho RPA OWYHEE SHORT A 2021-04-17 11:03
Siouxland RPC Loup City 2021-04-17 09:00
Magic Valley RPC McGill B 2021-04-17 08:00
Utah County RPA 3IDAHOFALLS 2021-04-17 08:00
Utah Valley Invitational 2IDAHOFALLS 2021-04-17 08:00
Wings Club IDAHOFALLS 2021-04-17 08:00
Magic Valley RPC McGill A 2021-04-17 07:30
North Atlanta RPC Blacksburg, SC 200A3 2021-04-17 07:30
Idaho RPA TUSCARORA NV B1 2021-04-11 08:45
Magic Valley RPC Ruby Junction B 2021-04-11 08:00
Idaho RPA TUSCARORA NV A1 2021-04-11 07:45
Magic Valley RPC Ruby Junction A 2021-04-11 07:30
Siouxland RPC CENT1 2021-04-10 08:00
Utah County RPA 2FORTHALL 2021-04-10 07:30
Utah Valley Invitational 1FORTHALL 2021-04-10 07:30
Wings Club FORT HALL 1 2021-04-10 07:30
Denver International CA Limon Test 2021-04-10 07:00
Utah Valley Invitational PLYMOUTH 2021-04-07 07:30
Idaho RPA OWYHEE NV B1 2021-04-03 09:00
Idaho RPA OWYHEE NV A1 2021-04-03 08:00
North Atlanta RPC Archdale, NC A300 2021-04-03 08:00
Utah County RPA MCCAMMON 2021-04-03 07:40
Utah Valley Invitational MCCAMMON 2021-04-03 07:40
Utah Valley Invitational Plymouth 2021-04-01 08:00
North Atlanta RPC Blacksburg SC B 200 2021-03-27 08:00
Utah Valley Invitational Malad 2021-03-27 08:00
North Atlanta RPC Blacksburg, SC A200 2021-03-27 07:30
North Atlanta RPC Blacksburg SC B 200 2021-03-20 08:15
North Atlanta RPC Blacksburg SC A 200 2021-03-20 07:45
North Atlanta RPC Duncan SC B 150 2021-03-13 07:45
North Atlanta RPC Duncan, SC A150 2021-03-13 07:15
Overton RPC 150B Sugar Tree 2020-12-27 07:30
Medford RPC JUNTURA-B 2020-11-09 08:30
Medford RPC JUNTURA-A 2020-11-09 08:00
North Atlanta RPC Kannapolis, NC B250 2020-11-07 07:00
North Atlanta RPC Archdale, NC A300 2020-11-07 06:00
Idaho RPA TUSCARORA NV B1 2020-10-31 09:45
Utah Valley Invitational BIRCHCREEK FUTURITY 2020-10-31 09:10
North Atlanta RPC Duncan, SC B 150 2020-10-31 09:00
Idaho RPA TUSCARORA NV A1 2020-10-31 08:45
Utah County RPA 9BIRCH 2020-10-31 08:40
Utah Valley Invitational BIRCHCREEK 2020-10-31 08:40
Wings Club BIRCH CREEK 2020-10-31 08:40
Medford RPC BURNS-B 2020-10-31 08:00
North Atlanta RPC Blacksburg, SC A 200 2020-10-31 08:00
Medford RPC BURNS-A 2020-10-31 07:30
North Atlanta RPC Duncan SC B 150 2020-10-24 08:50
North Atlanta RPC Blacksburg SC A 200 2020-10-24 08:10
Utah County RPA 8IDAHOFALLS 2020-10-23 08:45
Utah Valley Invitational IDAHOFALLS 2020-10-23 08:45
Wings Club IDAHOFALLS 2020-10-23 08:45
Snake River Valley TRMNTNC2 2020-10-17 10:00
Idaho RPA OWYHEE NV B1 2020-10-17 09:30
Snake River Valley TRMNTNB1 2020-10-17 09:30
Overton RPC 100B - Nashville 2020-10-17 09:00
Yakima RPC LAK A 2020-10-17 09:00
North Atlanta RPC Duncan SC B2 150 2020-10-17 08:50
Idaho RPA OWYHEE NV A1 2020-10-17 08:30
Overton RPC 100A - Nashville 2020-10-17 08:30
Utah County RPA 7CLARKCANYON 2020-10-17 08:20
Utah Valley Invitational CLARKCANYON 2020-10-17 08:20
Snake River Valley SantaquinA1 2020-10-17 08:15
Wings Club CLARK CANYON, MONT 2020-10-17 08:15
Medford RPC WAG/TB 2020-10-17 08:00
North Atlanta RPC Blacksburg SC A 200 2020-10-17 07:45
Medford RPC WAG/TA 2020-10-17 07:30
Medford RPC SLB 2020-10-11 08:00
Medford RPC SLA 2020-10-11 07:30
Snake River Valley PerryB4 2020-10-10 09:25
Utah County RPA 6FORTHALL 2020-10-10 08:10
Utah Valley Invitational FORTHALL 2020-10-10 08:10
Wings Club Fort Hall 2020-10-10 08:10
Snake River Valley SLCCabelasA1 2020-10-10 08:05
Snake River Valley TRMTNC1 2020-10-10 08:05
Yakima RPC LAP A 2020-10-09 08:30
Snake River Valley PerryB3 2020-10-03 09:30
Southwest Washington Racers BONUS 2020-10-03 09:30
Southwest Washington Racers PSF 2020-10-03 09:00
Yakima RPC RED A 2020-10-03 09:00
North Atlanta RPC Duncan SC B 150 2020-10-03 08:10
Central Oregon RPC FERNLEY, NV.B 2020-10-03 08:00
Medford RPC WT-B 2020-10-03 08:00
Overton RPC 150B - ONLY, TN 2020-10-03 08:00
Snake River Valley SLCFashionPlaceA1 2020-10-03 08:00
Utah County RPA 5SPENCER 2020-10-03 08:00
Utah Valley Invitational SPENCER 2020-10-03 08:00
North Atlanta RPC Duncan SC A 150 2020-10-03 07:40
Central Oregon RPC BOND 2020-10-03 07:30
Medford RPC WT- A 2020-10-03 07:30
Overton RPC 150A - ONLY, TN 2020-10-03 07:30
Oregon Trail HPC WINNEMUCCA A 2020-09-30 07:00
Southwest Washington Racers Tangent 2020-09-27 10:00
Tacoma RPC vancouver2 2020-09-27 10:00
Wings Club IDAHO FALLS 2020-09-27 08:00
Utah County RPA 4IDAHOFALLS 2020-09-27 07:50
Utah Valley Invitational IDAHOFALLS 2020-09-27 07:50
Siouxland RPC PACIFIC JUNCTION 2020-09-26 10:15
Magic Valley RPC McGill C 2020-09-26 09:15
Snake River Valley PerryB2 2020-09-26 08:55
Magic Valley RPC McGill B 2020-09-26 08:45
Overton RPC 100B 2020-09-26 08:30
Yakima RPC SHAN A 2020-09-26 08:30
Magic Valley RPC McGill A 2020-09-26 08:15
North Atlanta RPC LAV GA100B 2020-09-26 08:15
Overton RPC 100A 2020-09-26 08:00
Snake River Valley LaytonA1 2020-09-26 07:50
North Atlanta RPC LAV GA100A 2020-09-26 07:45
Siouxland RPC TOPEKA 2020-09-26 07:45
Central Oregon RPC CEDARVILLE, A3 2020-09-26 07:30
Central Oregon RPC LAKEVIEW, OR D 2020-09-26 07:30
Wings Club Fort Hall 2020-09-22 08:00
Utah County RPA 3FORTHALL 2020-09-20 08:30
Utah Valley Invitational FORTHALL 2020-09-20 08:30
Snake River Valley PerryB1 2020-09-20 08:15
Snake River Valley PerryA1 2020-09-20 07:45
Siouxland RPC PACIFIC JUNCTION 2020-09-19 09:40
Overton RPC 100B 2020-09-19 08:00
Siouxland RPC KICKIAPOO 2020-09-19 07:45
Overton RPC 100A 2020-09-19 07:30
Siouxland RPC PACIFIC JUNCTION 2020-09-12 09:00
Magic Valley RPC Ruby Junction C 2020-09-12 08:30
Snake River Valley PlymouthB1 2020-09-12 08:10
Magic Valley RPC Ruby Junction B 2020-09-12 08:00
Snake River Valley PlymouthA1 2020-09-12 07:40
Utah County RPA 2MCCAMMON 2020-09-12 07:35
Utah Valley Invitational MCCAMMON 2020-09-12 07:35
Magic Valley RPC Ruby Junction A 2020-09-12 07:30
Siouxland RPC HAMBURG 2020-09-12 07:30
Overton RPC 150A Sugar Tree 2020-09-12 07:00
Southwest Washington Racers COTTAGE GROVE 2020-09-05 11:30
Tacoma RPC COTTAGE GROVE 2020-09-05 11:30
Siouxland RPC PACIFIC JUNCTION 2020-09-05 09:00
Magic Valley RPC Ruby Junction C 2020-09-05 08:30
Magic Valley RPC Ruby Junction B 2020-09-05 08:00
Central Oregon RPC LAKEVIEW D3 2020-09-05 07:30
Magic Valley RPC Ruby Junction A 2020-09-05 07:30
Siouxland RPC HAMBURG 2020-09-05 07:30
Utah County RPA 1DEVILSCREEK 2020-09-05 07:30
Utah Valley Invitational DEVILSCREK 2020-09-05 07:30
Central Oregon RPC CEDARVILLE A 2020-09-05 07:00
Oregon Trail HPC ROME A 2020-09-05 06:45
Utah Valley Invitational plymouth 2020-09-02 20:30
Southwest Washington Racers Tangent 2020-08-29 08:30
Central Oregon RPC GERLACH, NV B 2020-08-29 08:00
Central Oregon RPC GERLACH, NV A 2020-08-29 07:30
Central Oregon RPC LAKEVIEW D2 2020-08-29 07:30
Siouxland RPC PACIFIC JUNCTION 2020-08-29 07:30
Oregon Trail HPC CRANE A 2020-08-29 07:00
Southwest Washington Racers SALEM 2020-08-22 08:00
Central Oregon RPC CEDARVILLE B 2020-08-22 07:30
Siouxland RPC PACIFIC JUNCTION 2020-08-22 07:15
Central Oregon RPC CEDARVILLE A 2020-08-22 07:00
Central Oregon RPC LAKEVIEW D1 2020-08-22 07:00
Oregon Trail HPC BROTHERS A2 2020-08-22 07:00
Utah Valley Invitational Plymouth 2020-08-22 07:00
Southwest Washington Racers VANCOUVER 2020-08-20 07:00
Central Oregon RPC LAKEVIEW B 2020-08-15 07:15
Central Oregon RPC LAKEVIEW A 2020-08-15 06:45
Oregon Trail HPC RILEY A 2020-08-15 06:30
Central Oregon RPC PAISLEY B 2020-08-08 07:15
Oregon Trail HPC BROTHERS A 2020-08-08 07:00
Central Oregon RPC PAISLEY A 2020-08-08 06:45
Oregon Trail HPC REDMOND A 2020-08-01 07:00
Central Oregon RPC CARSON CITY, NV B 2020-06-28 05:45
Southwest Washington Racers COTTAGE GROVE 2020-06-27 10:00
Central Oregon RPC CARSON, CITYA 2020-06-27 05:45
Southwest Washington Racers TANGENT 2020-06-21 09:30
Central Oregon RPC BURNEY, CA B 2020-06-20 06:30
Central Oregon RPC BURNEY, CA A 2020-06-20 06:00
Medford RPC Boise-B 2020-06-20 06:00
Medford RPC Boise-A 2020-06-20 05:30
Utah Valley Invitational SWEETGRASS 2020-06-19 08:00
Wings Club SWEETGRASS 2020-06-19 07:00
Utah County RPA 10SWEETGRASS 2020-06-19 06:00
Medford RPC Wagon-2B 2020-06-14 07:30
Medford RPC Wagon-2A 2020-06-14 07:00
Southwest Washington Racers TRI CITY 2020-06-14 07:00
Central Oregon RPC GERLACH, NV B 2020-06-14 06:30
Central Oregon RPC GERLACH, NV B2 2020-06-14 06:30
Central Oregon RPC GERLACH, NV A 2020-06-14 06:00
Wings Club BIRCHCREEK 2020-06-13 07:00
Utah County RPA 9BIRCH 2020-06-13 06:30
Utah County RPA Western Open Dry Lake 2020-06-13 06:30
Utah Valley Invitational BIRCHCREEK 2020-06-13 06:30
Central Oregon RPC CEDARVILLE, CA B 2020-06-08 07:30
Yakima RPC CEDARVILLE, CA B 2020-06-08 07:30
Central Oregon RPC CEDARVILLE, CA A 2020-06-08 07:00
Yakima RPC CEDARVILLE, CA A 2020-06-08 06:30
Medford RPC Ontario-B 2020-06-08 06:00
Medford RPC Ontario-A 2020-06-08 05:30
Yakima RPC REDMOND. OR A 2020-06-07 08:35
Wings Club SPENCER 2020-06-06 07:00
Southwest Washington Racers COTTAGE GROVE 2020-06-05 06:30
Wings Club DUTTON 2020-06-05 06:30
Utah County RPA 8DUTTON 2020-06-05 06:00
Utah Valley Invitational SPENCER 2020-06-05 06:00
Magic Valley RPC McGill B 2020-05-31 11:35
Central Oregon RPC LAKEVIEW, OR B 2020-05-31 08:00
Central Oregon RPC LAKEVIEW, OR A 2020-05-31 07:30
Yakima RPC LAKEVIEWB2 2020-05-31 07:30
Magic Valley RPC Dry Lakes A 2020-05-31 07:20
Yakima RPC REDMOND1,OR C1 2020-05-31 07:00
Yakima RPC LAKEVIEWA1 2020-05-31 06:30
Medford RPC Juntura-B 2020-05-31 06:00
Medford RPC Juntura-A 2020-05-31 05:30
Utah County RPA 7FORTHALL 2020-05-30 06:30
Utah Valley Invitational DUTTON 2020-05-30 06:30
Wings Club FORT HALL A 2020-05-30 06:00
Southwest Washington Racers COBURG 2020-05-29 07:00
Utah County RPA 6SPENCER 2020-05-24 08:00
Utah Valley Invitational SPENCER 2020-05-24 08:00
Wings Club SPENCER 2020-05-24 07:00
Magic Valley RPC Western Open 2020-05-24 06:45
Utah County RPA WESTERN OPEN 2020-05-24 06:45
Southwest Washington Racers TANGENT 2020-05-23 08:00
Yakima RPC REDMOND, OR 1B 2020-05-23 08:00
Central Oregon RPC LAKEVIEW, OR D 2020-05-23 07:45
Central Oregon RPC LAKEVIEW, OR B 2020-05-23 07:15
Medford RPC Denio-B 2020-05-23 07:00
Yakima RPC REDMOND1,OR 1A 2020-05-23 07:00
Medford RPC Denio-A 2020-05-23 06:30
Yakima RPC SHANIKO1,OR B 2020-05-16 08:00
Central Oregon RPC PAISLEY, OR D 2020-05-16 07:30
Magic Valley RPC Ruby Junction B 2020-05-16 07:30
Medford RPC Burns-B 2020-05-16 07:15
Central Oregon RPC PAISLEY, OR B 2020-05-16 07:00
Magic Valley RPC Ruby Junction A 2020-05-16 07:00
Yakima RPC SHANIKO1,OR A 2020-05-16 07:00
Medford RPC Burns-A 2020-05-16 06:45
Utah County RPA 5DEERLODGE 2020-05-16 06:30
Utah Valley Invitational DEERLODGE 2020-05-16 06:30
Wings Club DEERLODGE 2020-05-16 06:30
Southwest Washington Racers SALEM 2020-05-15 09:30
Magic Valley RPC Bristol Wells Jct B 2020-05-09 07:30
Medford RPC Adel-B 2020-05-09 07:30
Magic Valley RPC Bristol Wells Jct A 2020-05-09 07:00
Medford RPC Adel-A 2020-05-09 07:00
Wings Club SPENCER 2020-05-09 07:00
Utah County RPA 4SPENCER 2020-05-09 06:45
Utah Valley Invitational SPENCER 2020-05-09 06:45
Magic Valley RPC McGill B 2020-05-02 07:30
Medford RPC Wagontire B 2020-05-02 07:30
Magic Valley RPC McGill A 2020-05-02 07:00
Medford RPC Wagontire A 2020-05-02 07:00
Wings Club CLARKCAN 2020-05-02 07:00
Utah County RPA 3CLARK 2020-05-02 06:50
Utah Valley Invitational CLARKCAN 2020-05-02 06:50
Magic Valley RPC McGill B 2020-04-25 09:30
Magic Valley RPC McGill A 2020-04-25 09:00
Medford RPC Silver Lake B 2020-04-25 08:30
Medford RPC Silver Lake A 2020-04-25 08:00
Utah County RPA 2SPENCER 2020-04-25 07:00
Utah Valley Invitational SPENCER 2020-04-25 07:00
Wings Club SPENCER A 2020-04-25 07:00
Utah Valley Invitational PLYMOUTH 2020-04-23 15:00
Magic Valley RPC Ruby Junction B 2020-04-18 08:00
Utah County RPA 2FORTHALL 2020-04-18 08:00
Utah Valley Invitational FORTHALL 2020-04-18 08:00
Wings Club FORT HALL A 2020-04-18 08:00
Magic Valley RPC Ruby Junction A 2020-04-18 07:30
Utah County RPA 1FORTHALL 2020-04-11 07:20
Utah Valley Invitational FORTHALL 2020-04-11 07:20
Utah County RPA MCCAMMON 2020-04-04 07:30
Utah Valley Invitational MCCAMMON 2020-04-04 07:30
Utah Valley Invitational Lagoon 2020-04-01 09:30
Utah Valley Invitational PLYMOUTH 2020-03-28 08:00